Plot No. 2 & 3, C. Y. Chintamani Road, Allahabad U.P.
8400333515,7518701091,7388971471, 0532-2460012, 2460013

Key Area: Diagnostic capabilities include 2-D Echo Colour Doppler, Transoesophageal, Whole Body CT Scan

Faculty Information



Sr. Name Designation Phone
1 MRS. VANDANA AGRAWAL DIRECTOR 0532-2460012
2 MR. SANJEEV GOEL MANAGING DIRECTOR 8400333412
3 DR. D. K. AGRAWAL CHIEF CONSULTANT (CARDIOLOGY) 9450111073
4 MR. RAJ KUMAR DUBEY H. R. MANAGER 8400333514
5 MR. SAMEER SINGH MEHTA CHIEF MANAGER 7080810121
6 MR. VIJAY ICCU MANAGER 8400333513
7 MR. DHARMENDRA UPADHYAY TPA CO-ORDINATOR 8400333516
8 MR. ANISH MISHRA MARKETING MANAGER 8400333510
9 MR. PRAVEEN KHARE MARKETING MANAGER 7054990011
10 MR. ANIL KUMAR ICCU MANAGER 7388971475
11 MR. VINAY KUMAR MISHRA CHIEF ADMINISTRATOR 7518701092

Follow, Like, Share us on Social.

Address

  • Plot No. 2 & 3, C. Y. Chintamani Road Allahabad U.P.
  • Mobile No.: 8400333515,7518701091,7388971471
  • Customer Care: 0532-2460012, 2460013
  • Email Id: saraswatihospitalald@gmail.com

contact us